CALENDARIO 2016/17

1° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
02/10/2016 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 90-85
02/10/2016 18:00 FMC Ferentino Roma Gas & Power Roma 86-77
02/10/2016 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani NPC Rieti 86-77
02/10/2016 18:00 Angelico Biella Novipiù Casale Monferrato 68-58
02/10/2016 17:30 Orsi Tortona Europromotion Legnano 74-72
02/10/2016 18:00 Basket Agropoli Viola Reggio Calabria 91-78
02/10/2016 18:00 Remer Treviglio Givova Scafati 77-73
02/10/2016 17:30 Unicusano Roma Moncada Agrigento 78-73
2° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
09/10/2016 18:00 NPC Rieti Remer Treviglio 96-67
09/10/2016 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Unicusano Roma 75-84
09/10/2016 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Orsi Tortona 66-75
09/10/2016 18:00 Europromotion Legnano FMC Ferentino 82-81
09/10/2016 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Lighthouse Trapani 87-79
09/10/2016 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Basket Agropoli 73-56
09/10/2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Angelico Biella 93-67
09/10/2016 18:00 Givova Scafati Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 94-81
3° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
16/10/2016 18:00 Angelico Biella Moncada Agrigento 72-65
16/10/2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma Viola Reggio Calabria 83-79
16/10/2016 17:30 Orsi Tortona Roma Gas & Power Roma 80-75
16/10/2016 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Europromotion Legnano 66-86
16/10/2016 18:00 FMC Ferentino NPC Rieti 94-76
16/10/2016 18:00 Givova Scafati Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 72-82
16/10/2016 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Novipiù Casale Monferrato 69-67
16/10/2016 18:00 Remer Treviglio Basket Agropoli 75-72
4° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
23/10/2016 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Europromotion Legnano 59-78
23/10/2016 18:00 Angelico Biella Unicusano Roma 103-90
23/10/2016 18:00 Basket Agropoli Orsi Tortona 82-75
23/10/2016 18:00 Remer Treviglio FMC Ferentino 80-90
23/10/2016 18:00 NPC Rieti Givova Scafati 81-70
23/10/2016 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Lighthouse Trapani 69-72
23/10/2016 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 73-64
23/10/2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 73-78
5° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
30/10/2016 18:00 Orsi Tortona Unicusano Roma 93-77
30/10/2016 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Remer Treviglio 77-72
30/10/2016 17:30 Roma Gas & Power Roma Nonvipiù Casale Monferrato 67-65
30/10/2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Moncada Agrigento 88-77
30/10/2016 18:00 Givova Scafati Basket Agropoli 79-67
30/10/2016 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Angelico Biella 82-90
30/10/2016 18:00 Europromotion Legnano NPC Rieti 81-73
30/10/2016 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani FMC Ferentino 83-60
6° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
06/11/2016 17:00 Remer Treviglio Lighthouse Trapani 81-73
06/11/2016 18:00 NPC Rieti Roma Gas & Power Roma 82-77
06/11/2016 17:30 Basket Agropoli Angelico Biella 77-81 dts
06/11/2016 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Viola Reggio Calabria 66-55
06/11/2016 18:00 Europromotion Legnano Givova Scafati 83-78
06/11/2016 18:00 FMC Ferentino Orsi Tortona 80-82
06/11/2016 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 67-72
06/11/2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 83-87
7° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
12/11/2016 21:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Roma Gas & Power Roma  81-73
13/11/2016 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Novipiù Casale Monferrato 75-67
13/11/2016 17:30 Angelico Biella Remer Treviglio 89-80
13/11/2016 18:00 Givova Scafati FMC Ferentino 79-96
13/11/2016 17:30 Orsi Tortona Lighthouse Trapani 79-76
13/11/2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria NPC Rieti 68-78
13/11/2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma Basket Agropoli 87-70
13/11/2016 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Europromotion Legnano 78-84
8° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
20/11/2016 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Viola Reggio Calabria 84-67
20/11/2016 17:00 Europromotion Legnano Unicusano Roma 75-76
20/11/2016 18:00 Remer Treviglio Moncada Agrigento 81-57
20/11/2016 18:00 Basket Agropoli Novipiù Casale Monferrato 67-71
20/11/2016 17:30 Orsi Tortona Angelico Biella 77-78
20/11/2016 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Givova Scafati 87-83
20/11/2016 18:00 NPC Rieti Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 66-73
20/11/2016 18:00 FMC Ferentino Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 75-79
9° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
27/11/2016 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Lighthouse Trapani 75-81
27/11/2016 18:00 Givova Scafati Orsi Tortona 68-75
27/11/2016 18:00 Moncada Agrigento NPC Rieti 81-67
27/11/2016 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Basket Agropoli 66-72
27/11/2016 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Remer Treviglio 73-78
27/11/2016 18:00 Angelico Biella Europromotion Legnano 71-64
27/11/2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma Roma Gas & Power Roma 79-80
28/11/2016 20:30 Viola Reggio Calabria FMC Ferentino 76-89
10° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
04/12/2016 17:30 Orsi Tortona Viola Reggio Calabria 62-77
04/12/2016 17:00 Lighthouse Trapani Angelico Biella 85-73
04/12/2016 18:00 Basket Agropoli Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 81-80
04/12/2016 18:00 FMC Ferentino Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 73-68
04/12/2016 18:00 NPC Rieti Novipiù Casale Monferrato 81-70
04/12/2016 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Givova Scafati 73-65
04/12/2016 18:00 Europromotion Legnano Moncada Agrigento 80-76
04/12/2016 18:00 Remer Treviglio Unicusano Roma 106-108
11° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
08/12/2016 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Roma Gas & Power Roma 66-69
08/12/2016 18:00 Basket Agropoli NPC Rieti 85-80
08/12/2016 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Europromotion Legnano 90-85
08/12/2016 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Givova Scafati 63-61
08/12/2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Remer Treviglio 90-88
08/12/2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma Lighthouse Trapani 98-84
08/12/2016 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Orsi Tortona 84-70
08/12/2016 16:30 Angelico Biella FMC Ferentino 100-80
12° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
03/01/2017 20:30 Givova Scafati Angelico Biella 94-80
11/12/2016 18:00 NPC Rieti Unicusano Roma 81-76
11/12/2016 18:00 FMC Ferentino Moncada Agrigento 69-82
11/12/2016 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 77-67
11/12/2016 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Remer Treviglio 82-95
11/12/2016 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Viola Reggio Calabriai 93-90
11/12/2016 18:00 Orsi Tortona Novipiù Casale Monferrato 76-78
12/12/2016 20:00 Europromotion Legnano Basket Agropoli 75-67
13° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
26/01/2017 21:00 Remer Treviglio Europromotion Legnano 75-71
18/12/2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Lighthouse Trapani 86-78
18/12/2016 18:00 Angelico Biella NPC Rieti 80-72
18/12/2016 18:00 Basket Agropoli FMC Ferentino 62-73
18/12/2016 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Roma Gas & Power Roma 87-72
23/11/2016 20:30 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Orsi Tortona 93-78
10/01/2017 20:30 Unicusano Roma Givova Scafati 65-64
18/12/2016 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 74-64
14° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
02/01/2017 20:30 FMC Ferentino Unicusano Roma 95-101
23/12/2016 20:30 Givova Scafati Viola Reggio Calabria 99-71
11/01/2017 20:30 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Remer Treviglio 74-66
23/12/2016 20:00 Lighthouse Trapani Moncada Agrigento 69-76
11/01/2017 20:30 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Angelico Biella 74-68dts
23/12/2016 21:00 Orsi Tortona NPC Rieti 89-70
23/12/2016 20:45 Roma Gas & Power Roma Basket Agropoli 82-65
23/12/2016 20:00 Europromotion Legnano Novipiù Casale Monferrato 72-63
15° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
28/12/2016 20:30 Novipiù Casale Monferrato FMC Ferentino 61-54
10/01/2017 20:30 Viola Reggio Calabria Europromotion Legnano 62-67
28/12/2016 21:00 NPC Rieti Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 77-86
28/12/2016 20:30 Angelico Biella Roma Gas & Power Roma 97-74
29/12/2016 20:30 Unicusano Roma Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 84-75
29/12/2016 20:00 Moncada Agrigento Givova Scafati 81-70
29/12/2016 21:00 Remer Treviglio Orsi Tortona 92-69
29/12/2016 20:30 Basket Agropoli Lighthouse Trapani 81-91
16° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
06/01/2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Basket Agropoli 81-62
06/01/2017 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma FMC Ferentino 78-72
06/01/2017 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 86-61
06/01/2017 18:00 NPC Rieti Lighthouse Trapani 76-80
06/01/2017 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Unicusano Roma 95-83
06/01/2017 18:00 Givova Scafati Remer Treviglio 82-87
06/01/2017 18:00 Europromotion Legnano Orsi Tortona 69-80
06/01/2017 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Angelico Biella 75-66

75-8259-69

17° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
15/01/2017 18:00 FMC Ferentino Europromotion Legnano 72-63
15/01/2017 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Roma Gas & Power Roma  75-82
15/01/2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma Novipiù Casale Monferrato 79-68
15/01/2017 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Givova Scafati 78-71
15/01/2017 18:00 Basket Agropoli Moncada Agrigento  59-69
15/01/2017 18:00 Orsi Tortona Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 86-79
15/01/2017 18:00 Remer Treviglio NPC Rieti 87-82
15/01/2017 28:00 Angelico Biella Viola Reggio Calabria 96-61
18° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
22/01/2017 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Orsi Tortona 85-89
22/01/2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Unicusano Roma 83-104
22/01/2017 18:00 Europromotion Legnano Lighthouse Trapani 64-62
22/01/2017 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 57-58
22/01/2017 18:00 Basket Agropoli Remer Treviglio 63-80
22/01/2017 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Angelico Biella 83-84
22/01/2017 18:00 NPC Rieti FMC Ferentino 84-86
22/01/2017 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Givova Scafati 74-61
19° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
29/01/2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma Angelico Biella 86-90
29/01/2017 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Viola Reggio Calabria 75-54
29/01/2017 18:00 FMC Ferentino Remer Treviglio 0-0
29/01/2017 18:00 Givova Scafati NPC Rieti 74-76
29/01/2017 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Novipiù Casale Monferrato 83-96
29/01/2017 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Moncada Agrigento 80-62
29/01/2017 18:00 Europromotion Legnano Roma Gas & Power Roma 68-76
29/01/2017 18:00 Orsi Tortona Basket Agropoli 72-66
20° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
05/02/2017 18:00 Remer Treviglio Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 85-68
05/02/2017 18:00 FMC Ferentino Lighthouse Trapani 67-71
05/02/2017 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Viola Reggio Calabria 90-58
05/02/2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma Orsi Tortona 89-98
05/02/2017 18:00 NPC Rieti Europromotion Legnano 79-64
05/02/2017 18:00 Basket Agropoli Givova Scafati 62-92
05/02/2017 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Roma Gas & Power Roma 87-66
05/02/2017 18:00 Angelico Biella Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 92-85

91-84

21° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
12/02/2017 18:00 Givova Scafati Europromotion Legnano
12/02/2017 18:00 Angelico Biella Basket Agropoli 88-78
12/02/2017 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Unicusano Roma 93-92 dts
12/02/2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Novipiù Casale Monferrato 60-67
12/02/2017 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma NPC Rieti 73-81
12/02/2017 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Remer Treviglio 92-90 dts
12/02/2017 18:00 Orsi Tortona FMC Ferentino 78-69
12/02/2017 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Moncada Agrigento 79-72

80-71

22° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
19/02/2017 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
19/02/2017 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Moncada Agrigento 82-59
19/02/2017 18:00 Remer Treviglio Angelico Biella 80-84
19/02/2017 18:00 NPC Rieti Viola Reggio Calabria 104-96
19/02/2017 18:00 FMC Ferentino Givova Scafati 87-77
19/02/2017 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Orsi Tortona 80-83
19/02/2017 18:00 Basket Agropoli Unicusano Roma 73-85
17/02/2017 20:30 Europromotion Legnano Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 57-55
23° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
26/02/2017 21:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina FMC Ferentino 79-70
26/02/2017 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Remer Treviglio 87-84 dts
26/02/2017 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Basket Agropoli 89-51
26/02/2017 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena NPC Rieti 55-90
26/02/2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma Europromotion Legnano 84-82
26/02/2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Roma Gas & Power Roma 76-70
26/02/2017 18:00 Givova Scafati Lighthouse Trapani 69-74
26/02/2017 18:00 Angelico Biella Orsi Tortona 80-78
24° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
11/03/2017 20:30 Orsi Tortona Givova Scafati 82-75
12/03/2017 18:00 Remer Treviglio Novipiù Casale Monferrato 83-81
12/03/2017 18:00 NPC Rieti Moncada Agrigento 71-64
12/03/2017 18:00 Basket Agropoli Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 76-75
12/03/2017 18:00 FMC Ferentino Viola Reggio Calabria 81-76
12/03/2017 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Unicusano Roma 78-83
12/03/2017 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 72-73
12/03/2017 18:00 Europromotion Legnano Angelico Biella 90-85
25° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
19/03/2017 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket Agropoli 81-84
19/03/2017 17:00 Unicusano Roma Remer Treviglio 97-90
19/03/2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Orsi Tortona 68-78
19/03/2017 18:00 Moncada Agrigento Europromotion Legnano 68-67
19/03/2017 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato NPC Rieti 65-59
19/03/2017 18:00 Givova Scafati Roma Gas & Power Roma 93-84
19/03/2017 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena FMC Ferentino 82-87
19/03/2017 18:00 Angelico Biella Lighthouse Trapani 79-55
26° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
25/03/2017 20:30 Orsi Tortona Moncada Agrigento 82-61
26/03/2017 18:00 Givova Scafati Novipiù Casale Monferrato 76-66
26/03/2017 18:00 NPC Rieti Basket Agropoli 76-56
26/03/2017 18:00 Europromotion Legnano Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 77-66
24/03/2017 20:30 Roma Gas & Power Roma Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 73-68
26/03/2017 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Unicusano Roma 106-105
26/03/2017 18:00 Remer Treviglio Viola Reggio Calabria 76-84
26/03/2017 17:30 FMC Ferentino Angelico Biella 62-73
27° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
02/04/2017 18:00 Basket Agropoli Europromotion Legnano 84-92
02/04/2017 18:00 Remer Treviglio Roma Gas & Power Roma 72-75
02/04/2017 18:00 Angelico Biella Givova Scafati 85-69
02/04/2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 92-84
02/04/2017 18:00 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Lighthouse Trapani 85-71
02/04/2017 18:00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Orsi Tortona 68-76
02/04/2017 18:00 Moncada Agrigento FMC Ferentino 70-62
02/04/2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma NPC Rieti 87-72

64-7972-6780-82

28° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
08/04/2017 20:30 Orsi Tortona Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 76-66
09/04/2017 18:00 Roma Gas & Power Roma Moncada Agrigento
09/04/2017 18:00 FMC Ferentino Basket Agropoli 86-56
09/04/2017 18:00 NPC Rieti Angelico Biella 68-75
09/04/2017 18:00 Europromotion Legnano Remer Treviglio
09/04/2017 18:00 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Novipiù Casale Monferrato
09/04/2017 18:00 Givova Scafati Unicusano Roma 109-98
09/04/2017 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani Viola Reggio Calabria 89-73
29° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
15/04/2017 20:30 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Europromotion Legnano 73-61
15/04/2017 20:30 Moncada Agrigento Lighthouse Trapani 76-72
15/04/2017 20:30 NPC Rieti Orsi Tortona 58-67
15/04/2017 20:30 Remer Treviglio Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 84-70
15/04/2017 20:30 Unicusano Roma FMC Ferentino 97-84
15/04/2017 20:30 Viola Reggio Calabria Givova Scafati 71-73
15/04/2017 20:30 Angelico Biella Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena 83-55
15/04/2017 20:30 Basket Agropoli Roma Gas & Power Roma 68-77

68-84

96-76

77-65

30° Giornata
Data Casa Ospite Risultato
22/04/2017 20:30 FMC Ferentino Novipiù Casale Monferrato
22/04/2017 20:30 Roma Gas & Power Roma Angelico Biella 87-91 dts
22/04/2017 20:30 Orsi Tortona Remer Treviglio 83-85
22/04/2017 20:30 Givova Scafati Moncada Agrigento
22/04/2017 20:30 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina NPC Rieti 88-81
22/04/2017 20:30 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena Unicusano Roma 106-103
22/04/2017 20:30 Lighthouse Trapani Basket Agropoli 95-71
22/04/2017 20:30 Europromotion Legnano Viola Reggio Calabria